Follow the Olympic fire with Alina Artts

in NEWS

Do not miss the concerts of Alina Artts in your city.
See the list of cities to be visited Alina concert below:

08.10.2013     Moskva     (Red Square)     21:15
10.10.2013     Dmitrov     ( Sovetskaya Square)     19:10
11.10.2013     Tver     (“Jubilejnya” Square, Krasnoflotskaja embankment,  3)     19:30
12.10.2013     Smolensk     (“Lenin” Square)     20:55
13.10.2013     Kaluga     ( Akademika Koroleva Street, 2)     20:30
14.10.2013     Tula     (“Lenin” Square)     20:20
15.10.2013     Ryazan    (Sobornaya pl.)     19:30
16.10.2013     Vladimir     (Theatre Square)     20:40
17.10.2013     Ivanovo     ( “Pushkin”  Square)     20:20
18.10.2013     Kostroma     (“Susaninskaja” Square)     20:00
19.10.2013     Yaroslavl     (Arena-2000,  Gagarina street, 15 )     19:30
20.10.2013     Vologda     ( “Revolution” Square)     19:30
22.10.2013     Petrozavodsk     (“Kirov” Square)     20:00
24.10.2013     Velikiy Novgorod     (Pobedy-Sofiyskaya  Square)     17:25
25.10.2013     Pskov     (Oktyabrskaya Aquare)     17:55
26.10.2013     Gatchina      18:45
27.10.2013     Saint-Petersburg      (“Dvortsovaya” Square.)     20:00
28.10.2013     Pushkin     (Ekaterininskiy dvorec)     20:00
30.10.2013     Murmansk     (In front of Meridian Square)     20:50
01.11.2013     Arhangelsk     (Dvorec sporta Profsojuzov)     18:50
02.11.2013     Syktyvkar     (Stefanovskaya  Square.)     19:30
04.11.2013     Salehard     (Ledovy Palace)     20:20
06.11.2013     Hanty-Mansiysk     (KRK »Arena Jugra», ul.Ledovaja, d.1)     16:40
09.11.2013     Jakutsk     ( ul. Ojunskogo, SK Triumf)     18:30
10.11.2013     Magadan     (ul. Narovchatova, SK Kolymskij)     19:40
11.11.2013     Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskij     (Pl. Lenina)     14:40
14.11.2013     Juzhno-Sahalinsk     (pl. Pobedy)     19:00
16.11.2013     Vladivostok     (ZhD Vokzal )     18:00
17.11.2013     Habarovsk     (Ploshhad’ Lenina)     19:40
18.11.2013     Birobidzhan     (Pr-t 60-letija SSSR, Teatral’naja pl.)     17:30
26.11.2013     Krasnoyarsk     (Central’nyj Stadion. Ostrov Otdyha, 5)     18:30
27.11.2013     Abakan     (Pervomajskaja Ploshhad’)     19:30
28.11.2013     Kyzyl     (Arat Square)     17:50
29.11.2013     Sheregesh     (Finishnyj vykat gory Zelenaja)     15:00
30.11.2013     Kemerovo     (Ploshhad’ Sovetov)     18:45
01.12.2013     Tomsk     (Dvorec Zrelishh i Sporta, ul. Krasnoarmejskaja, 126)     20:45
03.12.2013    Barnaul     (Ploshad Saharova)     20:45
07.12.2013     Новосибирск     (Площадь Ленина)     18:30
08.01.2014     Nizhnij Novgorod     (Minina Square, scena)     19:00
09.01.2014     Saransk     (Sovetskaja pl.)     18:30
10.01.2014     Penza     (Dizel’ Arena PENZA)     20:00
11.01.2014     Saratov     (Teatral’naja ploshhad’)     21:05
12.01.2014     Tambov     (Ul. Sovetskaja 134, ploshhad’ LDS »Kristall»)     18:10
13.01.2014     Lipeck     (Ploshhad’ Petra, scena)     20:10
14.01.2014     Orel    (Ploshhad’ Lenina)     21:40
15.01.2014     Brjansk     (Stadion Dinamo Brjansk)     20:00
16.01.2014     Kursk     (Red Square.)     18:00
17.01.2014     Belgorod     (Sobornaya Square)     18:00
18.01.2014     Voronezh     ( Lenina Square)     21:30
22.01.2014     Rostov-na-Donu     (Teatralnaya sq.)     19:45
23.01.2014     Pyatigorsk     (Lenina Square)     16:00
04.02.2014     Krasnodar     (Teatral’naja ploshhad’)     20:30
06.02.2014     Sochi, Krasnaja poljana     (Ploshhad’ Roza, p. Roza Hutor)     18:00

Share:

Опубликовать в Facebook
Опубликовать в Google Plus
Опубликовать в LiveJournal
Опубликовать в Мой Мир
Опубликовать в Одноклассники